Fixtures·Colombia Primera B
Envigado FC — Real San Andres
1 : 1FT
Thu 15 Oct, 22:00 · Finished · round 13 · Table: Envigado FC 12, Real San Andres 9
Book line
PredictionFri 16 Oct, 18:38
Current prices. A smaller number means the market sees that outcome as more likely. The percent is the move from the opening price.
Envigado FC to win1.61opened 1.55+4.2%
Draw3.80opened 3.75+1.3%
Real San Andres to win5.50opened 5.50
Handicap -0.75
Envigado FC1.77
Real San Andres2.02
Goals total 2.25
Over1.82
Under1.98
Model probabilities
167%
Draw24%
28%
Goals by minute
Envigado FC
14′
0′45′90′
48′
Real San Andres
- 14′Envigado FC1-0
- 48′Real San Andres1-1
Odds movement
Before kick-off
How the bookmaker moved 1X2 before kick-off, Moscow time.
1 Draw 2
After kick-off
How 1X2 moved by match minute.
1 Draw 2
Odds above 5 are listed separately so the 1–5 scale stays readable.
- 186′5.50
- 194′21.0
- Draw14′6.00
- Draw48′5.50
- 214′10.0
- 294′21.0
Before kick-off
| Time | 1 | Draw | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 15 Oct, 16:36 | 1.61+4.2% | 3.80+1.3% | 5.500% |
| Thu 15 Oct, 16:31 | 1.65+6.5% | 3.84+2.4% | 5.75+4.5% |
| Thu 15 Oct, 15:46 | 1.61+4.2% | 3.80+1.3% | 5.500% |
| Thu 15 Oct, 15:45 | 1.65+6.5% | 3.84+2.4% | 5.75+4.5% |
| Thu 15 Oct, 05:53 | 1.61+4.2% | 3.80+1.3% | 5.500% |
| Thu 15 Oct, 05:36 | 1.61+4.2% | 3.90+4% | 5.25-4.5% |
| Thu 15 Oct, 03:16 | 1.61+4.2% | 3.90+4% | 5.00-9.1% |
| Thu 15 Oct, 03:08 | 1.64+5.8% | 3.92+4.5% | 5.500% |
| Wed 14 Oct, 12:46 | 1.61+4.2% | 3.90+4% | 5.00-9.1% |
| Wed 14 Oct, 12:37 | 1.64+5.8% | 3.94+5.1% | 5.45-0.9% |
| Wed 14 Oct, 10:25 | 1.61+4.2% | 3.90+4% | 5.00-9.1% |
| Wed 14 Oct, 08:47 | 1.61+4.2% | 4.00+6.7% | 5.00-9.1% |
| Wed 14 Oct, 08:02 | 1.57+1.4% | 4.10+9.3% | 5.00-9.1% |
| Wed 14 Oct, 00:01 | 1.53-1.1% | 4.20+12% | 5.75+4.5% |
| Tue 13 Oct, 19:10 | 1.50-3.2% | 4.20+12% | 6.00+9.1% |
| Tue 13 Oct, 19:10 | 1.53-1.3% | 4.30+14.7% | 6.20+12.7% |
| Tue 13 Oct, 09:30 | 1.50-3.2% | 4.20+12% | 6.00+9.1% |
| Tue 13 Oct, 09:30 | 1.53-1.3% | 4.30+14.7% | 6.20+12.7% |
| Tue 13 Oct, 04:05 | 1.50-3.2% | 4.20+12% | 6.00+9.1% |
| Mon 12 Oct, 21:31 | 1.550% | 3.750% | 5.500% |
From the first row1 +4.2%Draw +1.3%2 0%
After kick-off
| Minute | 1 | Draw | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 94′ | 21.00+1200.3% | 1.01-72.9% | 21.00+320% |
| 94′ | 19.00+1076.5% | 1.02-72.8% | 19.00+280% |
| 93′ | 17.00+952.6% | 1.02-72.7% | 17.00+240% |
| 93′ | 15.00+828.8% | 1.03-72.5% | 17.00+240% |
| 93′ | 13.00+705% | 1.03-72.4% | 15.00+200% |
| 93′ | 11.00+581.1% | 1.05-72% | 12.00+140% |
| 92′ | 11.00+581.1% | 1.05-71.9% | 12.00+140% |
| 92′ | 10.00+519.2% | 1.06-71.7% | 12.00+140% |
| 91′ | 10.00+519.2% | 1.06-71.7% | 15.00+200% |
| 91′ | 9.00+457.3% | 1.07-71.4% | 15.00+200% |
| 91′ | 9.00+457.3% | 1.07-71.4% | 13.00+160% |
| 91′ | 8.50+426.3% | 1.10-70.7% | 11.00+120% |
| 90′ | 8.50+426.3% | 1.11-70.4% | 11.00+120% |
| 90′ | 8.00+395.4% | 1.10-70.7% | 12.00+140% |
| 90′ | 8.50+426.3% | 1.11-70.4% | 10.00+100% |
| 90′ | 8.00+395.4% | 1.10-70.7% | 12.00+140% |
| 90′ | 7.50+364.4% | 1.11-70.4% | 12.00+140% |
| 88′ | 7.00+333.4% | 1.14-69.5% | 11.00+120% |
| 88′ | 6.50+302.5% | 1.17-68.9% | 11.00+120% |
| 88′ | 5.50+240.6% | 1.20-68% | 10.00+100% |
| 88′ | 6.50+302.5% | 1.17-68.9% | 11.00+120% |
| 87′ | 5.00+209.6% | 1.22-67.4% | 10.00+100% |
| 87′ | 5.00+209.6% | 1.25-66.7% | 10.00+100% |
| 87′ | 5.50+240.6% | 1.22-67.4% | 9.50+90% |
| 87′ | 4.75+194.1% | 1.28-65.7% | 9.00+80% |
| 86′ | 4.75+194.1% | 1.25-66.7% | 10.00+100% |
| 86′ | 5.50+240.6% | 1.22-67.4% | 9.50+90% |
| 85′ | 4.75+194.1% | 1.28-65.7% | 9.00+80% |
| 85′ | 4.50+178.6% | 1.30-65.3% | 9.00+80% |
| 84′ | 4.33+168.3% | 1.33-64.5% | 8.50+70% |
| 84′ | 4.50+178.6% | 1.30-65.3% | 8.50+70% |
| 84′ | 4.33+168.3% | 1.33-64.5% | 8.50+70% |
| 83′ | 4.00+147.7% | 1.33-64.5% | 8.50+70% |
| 83′ | 4.33+168.3% | 1.36-63.7% | 8.00+60% |
| 83′ | 4.00+147.7% | 1.36-63.7% | 8.00+60% |
| 83′ | 4.00+147.7% | 1.40-62.7% | 8.00+60% |
| 83′ | 4.00+147.7% | 1.36-63.7% | 8.00+60% |
| 82′ | 4.00+147.7% | 1.40-62.7% | 8.00+60% |
| 82′ | 4.00+147.7% | 1.40-62.7% | 7.50+50% |
| 82′ | 3.75+132.2% | 1.40-62.7% | 8.50+70% |
From the first row1 +1200.3%Draw -72.9%2 +320%
Stats by minute
| Stat | Envigado FC | Real San Andres |
|---|---|---|
| Possession | 63 | 37 |
| On target | 3 | 4 |
| Off target | 7 | 1 |
| Attacks | 132 | 68 |
| Dangerous attacks | 75 | 45 |
| Corners | 3 | 8 |
| Yellows | 1 | 1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0 |
| penalties | 0 | 0 |
| substitutions | 5 | 4 |
Possession
Envigado FC Real San Andres
On target
Envigado FC Real San Andres
Off target
Envigado FC Real San Andres
Attacks
Envigado FC Real San Andres
Dangerous attacks
Envigado FC Real San Andres
Corners
Envigado FC Real San Andres
Yellows
Envigado FC Real San Andres
substitutions
Envigado FC Real San Andres
Updated Fri 16 Oct, 17:41