Fixtures·USA MLS
Colorado Rapids — Minnesota United
2 : 2FT
Thu 15 Oct, 04:30 · Finished · Table: Colorado Rapids 8, Minnesota United 14
Book line
PriceThu 15 Oct, 06:37
Current prices. A smaller number means the market sees that outcome as more likely. The percent is the move from the opening price.
Colorado Rapids to win1.85opened 2.00-7.5%
Draw3.75opened 3.60+4.2%
Minnesota United to win3.90opened 3.40+14.7%
Handicap -0.5
Colorado Rapids1.82
Minnesota United1.98
Goals total 3
Over2.00
Under1.80
Goals by minute
Colorado Rapids
45′74′
0′45′90′
51′83′
Minnesota United
- 45′Colorado Rapids1-0
- 51′Minnesota United1-1
- 74′Colorado Rapids2-1
- 83′Minnesota United2-2
Odds movement
Before kick-off
How the bookmaker moved 1X2 before kick-off, Moscow time.
1 Draw 2
After kick-off
How 1X2 moved by match minute.
1 Draw 2
Odds above 5 are listed separately so the 1–5 scale stays readable.
- 172′5.50
- 196′29.0
- Draw45′5.50
- Draw46′5.50
- 245′15.0
- 282′29.0
- 296′17.0
Before kick-off
| Time | 1 | Draw | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 15 Oct, 04:06 | 1.85-7.5% | 3.75+4.2% | 3.90+14.7% |
| Wed 14 Oct, 23:50 | 1.80-10% | 3.80+5.6% | 4.20+23.5% |
| Wed 14 Oct, 21:37 | 1.80-10% | 3.75+4.2% | 4.33+27.4% |
| Wed 14 Oct, 20:43 | 1.80-10% | 3.80+5.6% | 4.33+27.4% |
| Wed 14 Oct, 19:47 | 1.83-8.4% | 3.75+4.2% | 4.20+23.5% |
| Wed 14 Oct, 16:35 | 1.83-8.4% | 3.80+5.6% | 4.10+20.6% |
| Wed 14 Oct, 16:24 | 1.85-7.5% | 3.80+5.6% | 4.00+17.6% |
| Wed 14 Oct, 15:47 | 1.90-5% | 3.75+4.2% | 3.90+14.7% |
| Wed 14 Oct, 15:45 | 1.90-5% | 3.80+5.6% | 3.90+14.7% |
| Wed 14 Oct, 08:24 | 2.000% | 3.70+2.8% | 3.50+2.9% |
| Wed 14 Oct, 08:13 | 2.10+5% | 3.600% | 3.400% |
| Tue 13 Oct, 02:46 | 2.15+7.5% | 3.600% | 3.25-4.4% |
| Mon 12 Oct, 15:02 | 2.15+7.5% | 3.50-2.8% | 3.20-5.9% |
| Sun 04 Oct, 13:47 | 2.000% | 3.600% | 3.400% |
From the first row1 -7.5%Draw +4.2%2 +14.7%
After kick-off
| Minute | 1 | Draw | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 96′ | 29.00+1467.6% | 1.03-72.5% | 17.00+353.3% |
| 96′ | 26.00+1305.4% | 1.03-72.5% | 17.00+353.3% |
| 96′ | 19.00+927% | 1.04-72.1% | 19.00+406.7% |
| 96′ | 19.00+927% | 1.05-72% | 17.00+353.3% |
| 96′ | 19.00+927% | 1.04-72.1% | 19.00+406.7% |
| 96′ | 19.00+927% | 1.05-72% | 17.00+353.3% |
| 96′ | 17.00+818.9% | 1.06-71.7% | 15.00+300% |
| 96′ | 19.00+927% | 1.05-72% | 17.00+353.3% |
| 96′ | 17.00+818.9% | 1.06-71.7% | 15.00+300% |
| 96′ | 21.00+1035.1% | 1.06-71.7% | 13.00+246.7% |
| 95′ | 17.00+818.9% | 1.06-71.7% | 15.00+300% |
| 95′ | 17.00+818.9% | 1.07-71.4% | 15.00+300% |
| 95′ | 21.00+1035.1% | 1.06-71.7% | 13.00+246.7% |
| 95′ | 17.00+818.9% | 1.07-71.4% | 15.00+300% |
| 95′ | 21.00+1035.1% | 1.06-71.7% | 13.00+246.7% |
| 95′ | 21.00+1035.1% | 1.07-71.4% | 12.00+220% |
| 95′ | 21.00+1035.1% | 1.08-71.1% | 11.00+193.3% |
| 95′ | 19.00+927% | 1.09-70.9% | 11.00+193.3% |
| 95′ | 21.00+1035.1% | 1.08-71.1% | 11.00+193.3% |
| 94′ | 19.00+927% | 1.09-70.9% | 11.00+193.3% |
| 94′ | 19.00+927% | 1.13-70% | 8.00+113.3% |
| 94′ | 19.00+927% | 1.10-70.7% | 9.50+153.3% |
| 94′ | 19.00+927% | 1.10-70.7% | 10.00+166.7% |
| 94′ | 19.00+927% | 1.10-70.7% | 9.50+153.3% |
| 94′ | 19.00+927% | 1.11-70.4% | 9.50+153.3% |
| 94′ | 19.00+927% | 1.10-70.7% | 9.50+153.3% |
| 94′ | 17.00+818.9% | 1.14-69.5% | 7.50+100% |
| 94′ | 17.00+818.9% | 1.17-68.9% | 7.00+86.7% |
| 94′ | 17.00+818.9% | 1.14-69.5% | 7.50+100% |
| 93′ | 17.00+818.9% | 1.17-68.9% | 7.00+86.7% |
| 93′ | 15.00+710.8% | 1.20-68% | 6.50+73.3% |
| 93′ | 15.00+710.8% | 1.18-68.5% | 6.50+73.3% |
| 93′ | 15.00+710.8% | 1.20-68% | 6.50+73.3% |
| 93′ | 13.00+602.7% | 1.22-67.4% | 6.00+60% |
| 93′ | 15.00+710.8% | 1.20-68% | 6.00+60% |
| 93′ | 13.00+602.7% | 1.20-68% | 6.50+73.3% |
| 93′ | 13.00+602.7% | 1.22-67.4% | 6.00+60% |
| 93′ | 13.00+602.7% | 1.20-68% | 6.50+73.3% |
| 92′ | 15.00+710.8% | 1.20-68% | 6.00+60% |
| 92′ | 13.00+602.7% | 1.20-68% | 6.50+73.3% |
From the first row1 +1467.6%Draw -72.5%2 +353.3%
Stats by minute
| Stat | Colorado Rapids | Minnesota United |
|---|---|---|
| Possession | 60 | 40 |
| On target | 4 | 4 |
| Off target | 12 | 8 |
| Attacks | 100 | 76 |
| Dangerous attacks | 39 | 37 |
| Corners | 7 | 4 |
| Yellows | 2 | 1 |
| Reds | 1 | 0 |
| action areas | 26.2 | 24.2 |
| crosses | 18 | 17 |
| crossing accuracy | 17 | 18 |
| key passes | 7 | 7 |
| passing accuracy | 87 | 78 |
| penalties | 0 | 0 |
| substitutions | 6 | 5 |
| xg | 1.9 | 1.6 |
Possession
Colorado Rapids Minnesota United
On target
Colorado Rapids Minnesota United
Off target
Colorado Rapids Minnesota United
Attacks
Colorado Rapids Minnesota United
Dangerous attacks
Colorado Rapids Minnesota United
Corners
Colorado Rapids Minnesota United
Yellows
Colorado Rapids Minnesota United
Reds
Colorado Rapids Minnesota United
action areas
Colorado Rapids Minnesota United
crosses
Colorado Rapids Minnesota United
crossing accuracy
Colorado Rapids Minnesota United
key passes
Colorado Rapids Minnesota United
passing accuracy
Colorado Rapids Minnesota United
substitutions
Colorado Rapids Minnesota United
xg
Colorado Rapids Minnesota United
Updated Fri 16 Oct, 12:35